Home

Belarus Athletic Centers

Latest Updates

Cities

Adamova
Aleksandrov
Alesinovo
Antopol
Ashmyany
Asipovichy
Atolino
Avangard
Babinichi
Babinka
Babruysk
Baran
Baranavichy
Baranovichi
Barsuchina
Barsuki
Barysaw
Belaruch
Belaya
Belëv
Belolesye
Beloozersk
Belorusskaya
Belynichi
Berdovichi
Berestovica
Berezha
Berezina
Berëzino
Berëzovka
Bershty
Beshenkobichy
Beshenkovichi
Bezdezh
Boboviki
Bobr
Bobrik
Bobroviche
Bobrovskiy
Bobruysk
Bogatyrëvo
Bogdan
Bogdanov
Bogushëvo
Bogushëvsk
Bolonovselets
Bolshevik
Bolshoy
Bolshoy Trostenets
Bolshoye Selo
Bolshoye Zaluzhye
Borisov
Borovlyany
Bortny
Bragin
Braslav
Brest
Buynichi
Bykhov
Chashniki
Chatyn
Chausy
Chavusi
Cherikov
Chernetskoye
Chernova
Cherven
Chist
Chizhovka
Chudenichi
Darevnaya
Daynova
Dedov Kurgan
Derechin
Derevno
Derevnya
Dishchitsy
Disna
Divin
Dokshitsy
Dolginovo
Dolgiy
Dolina
Dorozhnaya
Dosovichi
Dribin
Drogichin
Druzhny
Drybin
Dubki
Dublin
Dubovik
Dubrovno
Dukora
Dyatlovo
Dzerzhinsk
Dzerzhinskiy
Elsk
Energetikov
Fanipol
Farinovo
Fatynya
Federativnaya
Frolkovichi
Galitsa
Gantsevichi
Gatava
Gatovo
Gavli
Gay
Glinishche
Glistinets
Glubokoye
Glusk
Glyadki
Golet
Golotsk
Golubyye
Golynka
Gomel
Gomza
Gorbach
Gorka
Gorki
Gorno
Gorodetskaya
Gorodok
Gródki
Grom
Gryada
Gubichi
Gusak
Guta
Guya
Haradok
Homel
Horki
Hrodna
Igrushka
Ilia
Ilich
Ilya
Indura
Ischolnyany
Ivaki
Ivan
Ivankin
Ivanovo
Ivenets
Jejnarowicze
Jeziory
Kalinin
Kalinina
Kalinkovichi
Kalinovskiy
Kamenets
Khutor Smolnitsa
Kirova
Kleck
Klenovichi
Klepachi
Kletsk
Kleyniki
Klichev
Klimova
Klimovichi
Knyazhitsy
Kobrin
Kolodishchi
Koltso
Komintern
Kommunar
Kommunarka
Konstantinov
Kopatkevichi
Kopciowka
Kopyl
Kordon
Korechin
Korelichi
Korolëv Stan
Korolëva
Koshelëv
Kosice
Kosino
Kovalëv
Kozel
Kozly
Krasnoselskiy
Kravtsov
Krichëv
Krinitsa
Kriusha
Krivaya
Krivichi
Krupenina
Krupitsa
Krupki
Krynica
Kuchin
Kuflany
Kulaga
Kurasovshchina
Kurnevichi
Kvoshch
Labunshchina
Lada
Latygovka
Lebedev
Lelchitsy
Lenina
Lesnoy
Lezhnevka
Libushany
Lida
Lipov
Litevske
Lnozavod
Logoysk
Lonske
Lososno
Loyew
Luban
Lugovaya Sloboda
Lukyanov
Lunacharskiy
Luninets
Lunnaya
Lupolovo
Lyakhovichi
Lyaskovichi
Lyasny
Lychkovtse
Lyubanskiy
Lyubov
Maladzyechna
Malaryta
Malech
Malorita
Maloryta
Malyshev
Marina
Marina Gorka
Masevichi
Mastishche
Masty
Masyukovshchina
Mazyr
Medukhovo
Medvedev
Medvedeva
Melyanovo
Mezhisyatki
Miasota
Mikashevichi
Mikhanovichi
Minshany
Miory
Mishin
Mnogoversh
Mogilev
Mogilew
Mogilitsa
Molodechno
Monastyr
Morozova
Mozyr
Myadel
Nadezhda
Naroch
Navapolatsk
Neman
Nesvizh
Nesyata
Nevelichi
Nikolayeva
Niva
Novaya
Novaya Derevnya
Novaya Gayna
Novaya Huta
Novaya Kravtsovka
Novaya Usyazhka
Noviki
Novka
Novo
Novolukoml
Novopashkovo
Novoye Drazhno
Novy Dvur
Novyy Dvur
Oltush
Orsha
Oshmyany
Osinovka
Osipovichi
Ostroshitski Gorodok
Ostrov
Ostrovets
Ostrovlyane
Ostrovo
Otminovo
Ozerechye
Ozertso
Padonki
Pasiki
Pastavy
Patarnoviche
Peresady
Pervomayskiy
Petrishki
Petrovinka
Petrovskiy
Pioner
Pisarevo
Platerów
Pleshchenitsy
Pligovki
Podolsk
Polatsk
Polese
Polesie
Polotsk
Polotskiy
Polykovichi
Posad
Poselok
Posëlok Novaya Zhizn
Posëlok Staroye Selo
Postavy
Prawdzinski
Prilepy
Priluki
Prisëlki
Progress
Pucilów
Pukanovka Pervaya
Pukanovka Vtoraya
Putniki
Radin
Radoshkoviche
Radoshkovichi
Radoshkovichy
Raduga
Rakov
Ratomka
Rechitsa
Rodzyalova
Rogach
Rogachëv
Romanov
Romanovichi
Ropna
Rossony
Rozhin
Rozhok
Rudakovo
Rudnia
Runets
Rusinovichi
Russkiy
Ryzhkov
Salihorsk
Saltanovka
Saltoniskis
Samodumka
Savalyuvka
Savani
Savdenivichi
Selyuty
Semak
Semënovka
Semerenki
Sëmkov Gorodok
Senitsa
Senno
Serebryanka
Seredina
Shapechino
Sharkovshchina
Sharylino
Shatsk
Shchenets
Shchomyslitsa
Shchuchin
Shevtsov
Sheyka
Shilin
Shilovichi
Shklov
Shumilina
Shylvybur
Silichi
Sitniki
Sjabrowsk
Skachëk
Skidel
Slavan
Slavgorod
Sloboda
Slonim
Slovechno
Slutsk
Sluzk
Smalyavichy
Smilovichi
Smirnov
Smolevichi
Smorgon
Snytki
Sokol
Solovey
Sosnitsa
Sosny
Spartak
Spasskoye
Stan
Stankovo
Star
Staraya Trasna
Starobin
Starye Dorogi
Step
Stepanov
Stolbtsy
Stolin
Stolitsa
Stradech
Streltsy
Streshin
Subotniki
Sucha Góra
Svetlogorsk
Svisloch
Svyetlahorsk
Taneviche
Tarasovo
Tatenka Vtoraya
Tishkova
Tolochin
Travy
Tsentralnaya
Tsitva
Uzda
Uznogi
Valeryanovo
Vekshichi
Vesëlovo
Vesna
Vetka
Vidomlya
Vileyka
Vitun
Volcho
Volkovysk
Volma
Volna
Volodzki
Volozhin
Voronovo
Vorovskogo
Vysokiye Lyady
Witebsk
Yakubova
Yanki Kupaly
Yazvino
Yeremiche
Yurova
Yushkovo
Zabavy
Zabicze
Zabinka
Zabloc
Zadomlya
Zakrev
Zamok
Zamoshany
Zapad
Zarya
Zasimovichi
Zaskovichi
Zasvyatoye
Zavod
Zbyshin
Zelënaya Sloboda
Zhabinka
Zhdanova
Zhdanovicha
Zhdanoviche
Zhdanovichi
Zhitkovichi
Zhivoloka
Zhlobin
Zhodino
Zhodzina
Zhukovka
Zhuravinka
Zhuravkovichi
Zlobin
Zvezda